平成30年3月1日から5月末日までの間に「日本100名城」の登城認定を受けられた方々のお名前を以下に掲載いたします。

(敬称略)
2008 根岸 純子(千葉県佐倉市)           2009 保山 啓(東京都台東区)
2010 匿名希望                       2011 和田 正巳(神奈川県相模原市)
2012 秋葉 義信(神奈川県海老名市)        2013 田中 理恵(東京都豊島区
2014 齋藤 洋(秋田県秋田市)             2015 須崎 守雄(神奈川県横浜市)
2016 稲葉 修敬(栃木県宇都宮市)          2017 辻 浩二(兵庫県加古川市)
2018 切原 卓・俊(兵庫県西宮市)          2019 丹羽 秀和(東京都江東区)
2020 小林 敬子(神奈川県座間市)         2021 林 晃弘(埼玉県所沢市)
2022 萱沼 正敏(東京都江東区)           2023 竹田 弘毅(大阪府箕面市)
2024 矢野 隆治(東京都府中市)           2025 懸樋 潤一(兵庫県神戸市)
2026 清水 哲行(埼玉県嵐山町)           2027 林 浩(愛知県豊橋市)
2028 北崎 幸一(大阪府四条畷市)         2029 中西 啓恩・優子(三重県津市)
2030 遠藤 宏佳(東京都世田谷区)         2031 大澤 大介(大阪府大阪市)
2032 楠本 茂則(大阪府寝屋川市)         2033 辻井 可和(奈良県葛城市)
2034 永田 裕美(京都府京都市)           2035 南川 修(神奈川県横浜市)
2036 南川 茂英美(神奈川県横浜市)        2037 芦川 公子(栃木県小山市)
2038 堀内 真一(神奈川県川崎市)         2039 米本 明央(和歌山県橋本市)
2040 渡邉 勝治(神奈川県川崎市)         2041 秋山 理英子(神奈川県横浜市)
2042 岩田 清二(愛知県名古屋市)         2043 茂木 慎太郎(東京都武蔵野市)
2044 松井 実(埼玉県狭山市)            2045 岡上 雅伍(三重県津市)
2046 茂木 聡士(埼玉県ふじみ野市)        2047 南條 修志(愛知県知多市)
2048 東 義彦(和歌山県田辺市)           2049 竹内 仁志・裕子・大渡(神奈川県横浜市)
2050 上原 美代子(東京都八王子市)        2051 長坂 吉隆(愛知県名古屋市)
2052 澤野 良子(埼玉県さいたま市)        2053 金子 稔(岐阜県各務原市)
2054 福西 憲三(大阪府堺市)            2055 鈴木 貴之(福島県郡山市)
2056 野々垣 正敏(神奈川県横浜市)        2057 小坂 明子(東京都世田谷区)
2058 相磯 克己(静岡県裾野市)           2059 相磯 伸枝(静岡県裾野市)
2060 植田 健(京都府京都市)            2061 栗原 幸夫(千葉県市原市)
2062 山口 哲史(長崎県佐世保市)         2063 奥脇 香代(山梨県富士吉田市)
2064 新小田 浩一(福岡県那珂川町)        2065 清水 正江(神奈川県横浜市)
2066 八木 智子(静岡県沼津市)           2067 八木 隆雄(静岡県沼津市)
2068 酒井 美津子(東京都文京区)         2069 伊藤 光堅(東京都港区)
2070 黄 如霜(台湾台北市)              2071 西川 典子(奈良県三宅町)
2072 柿沼 淳(群馬県高崎市)            2073 柿沼 純子(群馬県高崎市)
2074 柿沼 香凛(群馬県高崎市)           2075 佐久間 秀夫(三重県四日市市)
2076 川﨑 桂二(大阪府大阪市)                 2077 髙嶋和美・美智子(東京都世田谷区)
2078 相羽 孝秀(東京都日野市)           2079 菅谷 智明(東京都江戸川区)
2080 隅田 博(東京都中野区)            2081 西川 利之(大阪府東大阪市)
2082 保坂 一夫(東京都調布市)           2083 福元 秀光(大阪府高槻市)
2084 阿部 正(宮城県富谷市)            2085 山口 泰弘(神奈川県横浜市)
2086 町田 和樹(東京都小金井市)         2087 斉藤 要治(神奈川県相模原市)
2088 加藤 大輝(東京都品川区)           2089 土屋 雅勇・由美子(東京都江戸川区)
2090 遠藤 泰広(岐阜県北方町)           2091 武田 正男(神奈川県横浜市)
2092 上邨 浩隆(東京都台東区)           2093 桶本 武志(広島県広島市)
2094 石原 久子(群馬県太田市)           2095 鈴木 伸(新潟県長岡市)
2096 疋田 真也(静岡県磐田市)           2097 三上 正彰(東京都青梅市)
2098 金丸 博樹(静岡県吉田町)           2099 中川 淳子(大阪府堺市)
2100 前田 拓藏(高知県日高村)           2101 姥澤 由美(愛知県名古屋市)
2102 松木 智美(神奈川県横浜市)         2103 大根田 修三(千葉県佐倉市)
2104 大根田 みみ(千葉県佐倉市)         2105 林 壱憲(三重県鈴鹿市)
2106 松下 寛(東京都目黒区)            2107 亀岡 茂喜・辰恵(大分県大分市)
2108 藤江 弥生(大阪府枚方市)           2109 佐藤 金典(大阪府箕面市)
2110 和野 義彦(大阪府大阪市)           2111 若原 敏幸(埼玉県白岡市)
2112 西尾 友良(兵庫県明石市)           2113 菊地 英雄・修子(愛知県名古屋市)
2114 郷原 直樹(佐賀県佐賀市)           2115 塚原 一(茨城県坂東市)
2116 塚原 好子(茨城県坂東市)           2117 赤松 雄一郎(山口県防府市)
2118 西井 宏行(大阪府高槻市)           2119 品田 秀樹(新潟県長岡市)
2120 川田 友行(千葉県市川市)           2121 東川 和弘(東京都稲城市)
2122 西田 政昭(岐阜県岐阜市)           2123 蛭田 智子(東京都小平市)
2124 三浦 すず代(愛知県豊田市)         2125 久保寺 保美(神奈川県秦野市)
2126 小林 和輝(東京都稲城市)           2127 小林 芳宏(東京都稲城市)
2128 長尾 準一(高知県高知市)           2129 佐野 公英(東京都文京区)
2130 柄澤 悦子(静岡県浜松市)           2131 内藤 和則(兵庫県明石市)
2132 浅見 賢人(静岡県浜松市)           2133 神澤 正則(大阪府高槻市)
2134 佐藤 清治(茨城県常陸太田市)        2135 川口 恒美(神奈川県小田原市)
2136 松本 伸雄(愛知県春日井市)         2137 服部 哲尚(三重県亀山市)
2138 福井 正弘・駒子(兵庫県姫路市)        2139 大場 勇一郎(神奈川県藤沢市)
2140 佐藤 寛治(宮城県仙台市)           2141 赤谷 恵子(愛知県豊川市)
2142 比留川 英男(埼玉県狭山市)         2143 上野 知生・悠(兵庫県尼崎市)
2144 藤本 文昭(神奈川県横浜市)         2145 竹森 貞夫(徳島県小松原市)
2146 福田 信一(岡山県岡山市)           2147 津崎 憲太郎(大阪府大阪市)
2148 津崎 佳代子(大阪府大阪市)         2149 小林 齊(愛知県名古屋市)
2150 光畑 雅直(愛知県知多市)           2151 秋山 知方(埼玉県川口市)
2152 都築 久江・哲也(埼玉県さいたま市)     2153 松本 雅嗣(東京都東大和市)
2154 伊村 芳昭(神奈川県横須賀市)        2155 伊村 澤子(神奈川県横須賀市)
2156 田中 寛幸・和子(大阪府茨木市)       2157 大谷 崇仁(神奈川県横浜市)
2158 下津 修三(和歌山県海南市)         2159 藤田 隆司(広島県広島市)
2160 山本 享(神奈川県相模原市)         2161 山本 美紀(神奈川県相模原市)
2162 大黒 崇(千葉県千葉市)            2163 南村 麻奈美(奈良県奈良市)